TheBaseballPage.com

Bris Lord

Bris Lord

Position(s):
OF, P
Nicknames:
The Human Eyeball
Born:
September 21, 1883
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-21-1905 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Bris Lord
Share |