TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Lotz

Joe Lotz

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Smokey
Born:
January 2, 1891
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-15-1916 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Joe Lotz
Share |