TheBaseballPage.com

Ray Lucas

Ray Lucas

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Luke
Born:
October 2, 1908
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-28-1929 with NY1
 
Tagged:
Ray Lucas
Share |