TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Lucey

Joe Lucey

Position(s):
2B, SS, P
Nicknames:
Scootch
Born:
March 27, 1897
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
168 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-06-1920 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Joe Lucey
Share |