TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Lumley

Harry Lumley

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Judge
Born:
September 29, 1880
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
183 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1904 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Harry Lumley
Share |