TheBaseballPage.com

Byrd Lynn

Byrd Lynn

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Birdie
Born:
March 13, 1889
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-16-1916 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Byrd Lynn
Share |