TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Mack

Frank Mack

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Stubby
Born:
February 2, 1900
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-16-1922 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Frank Mack
Share |