TheBaseballPage.com

Jimmy Macullar

Jimmy Macullar

Position(s):
2B, 3B, OF, SS, P
Nicknames:
Little Mac
Born:
January 16, 1855
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
155 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-05-1879 with SR1
 
Tagged:
Jimmy Macullar
Share |