TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Madden

Frank Madden

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
October 17, 1892
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
0'
Major League Debut:
7-04-1914 with PTF
 
Tagged:
Frank Madden
Share |