TheBaseballPage.com

Len Madden

Len Madden

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
July 2, 1890
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-31-1912 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Len Madden
Share |