TheBaseballPage.com

Jim Mahoney

Jim Mahoney

Position(s):
SS, 2B, 3B
Nicknames:
Moe
Born:
May 26, 1934
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-28-1959 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Jim Mahoney
Share |