TheBaseballPage.com

Mike Mahoney

Mike Mahoney

Position(s):
C, P, 1B
Nicknames:
Big Mike
Born:
December 5, 1873
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
220 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-18-1897 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Mike Mahoney
Share |