TheBaseballPage.com

Emil Mailho

Emil Mailho

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
December 16, 1908
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1936 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Emil Mailho
Share |