TheBaseballPage.com

Duster Mails

Duster Mails

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Walter, The Great
Born:
October 1, 1894
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-28-1915 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Duster Mails
Share |