TheBaseballPage.com

John Malarkey

John Malarkey

Position(s):
OF, P, 2B
Nicknames:
Liz
Born:
May 4, 1872
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
155 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-21-1894 with WSN
 
Tagged:
John Malarkey
Share |