TheBaseballPage.com

Ben Mallonee

Ben Mallonee

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
March 31, 1894
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
150 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-14-1921 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Ben Mallonee
Share |