TheBaseballPage.com

Herm Malloy

Herm Malloy

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Tug
Born:
June 1, 1885
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Major League Debut:
10-06-1907 with DET
 
Tagged:
Herm Malloy
Share |