TheBaseballPage.com

Gus Mancuso

Gus Mancuso

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Blackie
Born:
December 5, 1905
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-30-1928 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Gus Mancuso
Share |