TheBaseballPage.com

Charlie Manlove

Charlie Manlove

Position(s):
C, OF
Nicknames:
Chick
Born:
October 8, 1862
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-31-1884 with ALT
 
Tagged:
Charlie Manlove
Share |