TheBaseballPage.com

Garth Mann

Garth Mann

Nicknames:
Red
Born:
November 16, 1915
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
155 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-14-1944 with
 
Tagged:
Garth Mann
Share |