TheBaseballPage.com

Ernie Manning

Ernie Manning

Position(s):
3B, OF, P
Nicknames:
Ed
Born:
October 9, 1890
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-03-1914 with SLA
 
Tagged:
Ernie Manning
Share |