TheBaseballPage.com

Matt Mantei

Matt Mantei

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
The Ice Man
Born:
July 7, 1973
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
181 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-18-1995 with FLO
 
Tagged:
Matt Mantei
Share |