TheBaseballPage.com

Rolla Mapel

Rolla Mapel

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
March 9, 1890
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-31-1919 with SLA
 
Tagged:
Rolla Mapel
Share |