TheBaseballPage.com

Johnny Marcum

Johnny Marcum

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Footsie
Born:
September 9, 1909
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
197 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-07-1933 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Johnny Marcum
Share |