TheBaseballPage.com

Luis Marquez

Luis Marquez

Position(s):
OF, CF, LF, RF
Nicknames:
Canena
Born:
October 28, 1925
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
174 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1951 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Luis Marquez
Share |