TheBaseballPage.com

Rube Marshall

Rube Marshall

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Cy
Born:
July 19, 1890
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-28-1912 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Rube Marshall
Share |