TheBaseballPage.com

Dennis Martinez

Dennis Martinez

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
El Presidente
Born:
May 14, 1955
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-14-1976 with BAL
 
Tagged:
Dennis Martinez
Share |