TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Matuzak

Harry Matuzak

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Matty
Born:
January 27, 1910
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1934 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Harry Matuzak
Share |