TheBaseballPage.com

Ralph McCabe

Ralph McCabe

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Mack
Born:
October 21, 1918
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-18-1946 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Ralph McCabe
Share |