TheBaseballPage.com

Mike McCormick

Mike McCormick

Position(s):
2B, 3B
Nicknames:
Kid, Dude
Born:
May 30, 1883
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 3"
Weight:
155 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1904 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Mike McCormick
Share |