TheBaseballPage.com

Walt McCredie

Walt McCredie

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Judge
Born:
November 9, 1876
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-20-1903 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Walt McCredie
Share |