TheBaseballPage.com

Harry McCurdy

Harry McCurdy

Position(s):
1B, C
Nicknames:
Hank
Born:
September 15, 1899
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
187 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-04-1922 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Harry McCurdy
Share |