TheBaseballPage.com

Joe McEwing

Joe McEwing

Position(s):
2B, CF, LF, OF, RF, 1B, 3B, SS, DH
Nicknames:
Super Joe
Born:
October 19, 1972
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-02-1998 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Joe McEwing
Share |