TheBaseballPage.com

Dan McGann

Dan McGann

Position(s):
2B, 1B
Nicknames:
Cap
Born:
July 15, 1871
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-08-1896 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Dan McGann
Share |