TheBaseballPage.com

Jim McGlothlin

Jim McGlothlin

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
October 6, 1943
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-20-1965 with CAL
 
Tagged:
Jim McGlothlin
Share |