TheBaseballPage.com

Tom McGuire

Tom McGuire

Position(s):
2B, OF, P
Nicknames:
Elmer
Born:
February 1, 1892
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1914 with CHF
 
Tagged:
Tom McGuire
Share |