TheBaseballPage.com

Bill McGunnigle

Bill McGunnigle

Position(s):
OF, P
Nicknames:
Gunner
Born:
January 1, 1855
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
155 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-02-1879 with BFN
 
Tagged:
Bill McGunnigle
Share |