TheBaseballPage.com

Jim McHale

Jim McHale

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
J.B.
Born:
December 17, 1875
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1908 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Jim McHale
Share |