TheBaseballPage.com

Stover McIlwain

Stover McIlwain

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Smokey
Born:
September 22, 1939
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-25-1957 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Stover McIlwain
Share |