TheBaseballPage.com

Archie McKain

Archie McKain

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Happy
Born:
May 12, 1911
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-25-1937 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Archie McKain
Share |