TheBaseballPage.com

Ed McKean

Ed McKean

Position(s):
2B, OF, SS, 3B, 1B
Nicknames:
Mack
Born:
June 6, 1864
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-16-1887 with CL3
 
Tagged:
Ed McKean
Share |