TheBaseballPage.com

Cal McLish

Cal McLish

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bus, Buster
Born:
December 1, 1925
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
179 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-13-1944 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Cal McLish
Share |