TheBaseballPage.com

Norm McMillan

Norm McMillan

Position(s):
3B, OF, 2B, SS, 1B
Nicknames:
Bub
Born:
October 5, 1895
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-12-1922 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Norm McMillan
Share |