TheBaseballPage.com

Tommy McMillan

Tommy McMillan

Position(s):
OF, SS, 2B, 3B
Nicknames:
Rebel
Born:
April 18, 1888
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 5"
Weight:
130 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-19-1908 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Tommy McMillan
Share |