TheBaseballPage.com

Edgar McNabb

Edgar McNabb

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Texas
Born:
October 24, 1865
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-12-1893 with BLN
 
Tagged:
Edgar McNabb
Share |