TheBaseballPage.com

Mike McNally

Mike McNally

Position(s):
2B, 3B, OF, SS, 1B
Nicknames:
Minooka Mike
Born:
September 13, 1893
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
150 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-21-1915 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Mike McNally
Share |