TheBaseballPage.com

Hugh McQuillan

Hugh McQuillan

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Handsome Hugh
Born:
September 15, 1895
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-26-1918 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Hugh McQuillan
Share |