TheBaseballPage.com

Doug McWeeny

Doug McWeeny

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Buzz
Born:
August 17, 1896
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-24-1921 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Doug McWeeny
Share |