TheBaseballPage.com

Charlie Meara

Charlie Meara

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Goggy
Born:
April 13, 1891
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-01-1914 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Charlie Meara
Share |