TheBaseballPage.com

Tommy Mee

Tommy Mee

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS
Nicknames:
Judge
Born:
March 18, 1890
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-14-1910 with SLA
 
Tagged:
Tommy Mee
Share |